Faculty

STAFF DETAILS FOR THE ACADEMIC YEAR 2022-23

 

S.No.

Name of the Staff Member

Qualification

Department

Subjects Taught

Grades

1.       

G.PRATIBHA

PGDEMA M.A.,Phil,M.A.Eng, B,sc. B.Ed.

Principal

--

--

2.       

N.SHEKAR REDDY

M.A., B.Ed.

Vice - Principal

--

--

3.       

T HEMALATHA

Degree

Co-ordinator

Co-ordinator

Nursery to I

4.       

G.USHA RANI

B.Sc., B.Ed.

Pre Primary

Pre Primary

Nursery

5.       

K DEEPTHI

MA B.Ed

Pre-Primary

Pre-Primary

Nursery

6.       

K.PRASHANTHI

B.A. B.Ed

Pre Primary

Pre Primary

K1

7.       

V. PAVANI

B.Sc., B.Ed

Pre-Primary

Pre-Primary

K1

8.       

G.SRILATHA

B.Sc., B.Ed.

Pre Primary

Pre Primary

K2

9.       

SARVANI

Msc-Bio

Pre-Primary

Pre-Primary

K2

10.    

D.SWATHI

MBA

Co-ordinator

Co-ordinator

II to V

11.    

M.NAMRATHA

B.Sc., PPTC

English

English

I to II

12.    

G.LILLY

M.A., B.Ed.

English

English

III to V

13.    

G MANJUSHA REDDY

Bsc., B.Ed

English

English

VI to X

14.    

SHRADHANJALI

H.P.T.

Hindi

Hindi

I to II

15.    

JAWADWAR SMITA PRASHATH

M.A., H.P.T.

Hindi

Hindi

III to V

16.    

V.GEMYA NAIK

M.A., B.Ed., H.P.T.

Hindi

Hindi

VI to X

17.    

MOUNIKA

B.Sc., B.Ed.

Telugu

Telugu

I to III

18.    

G.GEETHA RANI

B.Sc., B.Ed.

Telugu

Telugu

IV to VI

19.    

S.SUJATHA

M.A., B.Ed.

Telugu

Telugu

V to X

20.    

K.RAMADEVI

B.Sc., B.Ed.

Mathematics

Mathematics

I to III

21.    

A SOWJANYA

B.Tech, B.Ed

Mathematics

Mathematics

III to IV

22.    

S.SRINIVASULU

B.Sc., B.Ed.

Mathematics

Mathematics

IV to VI

23.    

D.JOHNES REDDY

M.Sc., B.Ed.

Mathematics

Mathematics

VI to X

24.    

ASHWINI KANADE

B.Sc., B.Ed.

Science

EVS

I to II

25.    

D.NEERAJA

M.Sc., B.Ed.

Science

EVS

III to V

26.    

A.DEEPIKA

Msc., B.Ed

Biology

Biology

VI to X

27.    

E.A.PARAM JYOTHY

M.Sc., B.Ed.

Science

Physics

VII to X

28.    

K.VIJAY KUMAR

M.A., B.Ed.

Social

Social

VI to X

29.    

P.NAGALAXMI

B.Sc., Computers

ICT

ICT

I to IV

30.    

P.SOWMYA

B.Tech

ICT

ICT

V to IX

31.    

SANDHYA PAL

MA., B.Ed

Library

Library

I to IX

32.    

S.VEENA

B.PED

PET

PET

I to IV

33.    

B NAGA RAJU

B.P.Ed

PET

PET

IV to X

34.    

A RAVI

Degree

Karate

Karate

I to IX

35.    

CHINNA

Degree

Dance

Dance

I to X

Address

H.No. 3-32, NH-44,Taluka Club Road, Vill: Bureddypally, Mdl:Jadcherla, Dist:Mahabubnagar, Telangana State-509301.

+917075523666/777/888

bees.shloka@gmail.com

Mon - Sat: 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM

Shloka School Location

Subscribe to our News Letter

Designed & Developed with By Shloka CBSE School